| 本季參賽場數 | 2PPM-A(%) | 3PPM-A(%) | FTPM-A(%) | PPG | OPG | DPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | PPF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 16-36.8(43.48%) | 4.5-21.3(21.13%) | 8.5-13.5(62.96%) | 54 | 13.5 | 28 | 41.5 | 18 | 9 | 4.25 | 12.75 | 8 | 0 |
| Player | G | MIN | +/- | 2PPM-A(%) | 3PPM-A(%) | FTPM-A(%) | PPG | OPG | DPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TO | PPF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 鍾城傑 | 4 | 30.5 | 13.8 | 3.8-8(47.5%) | 1-4.3(23.26%) | 1.5-1.5(100%) | 12 | 2.25 | 5.75 | 8 | 3.75 | 2.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.75 | 25.09 |
| 陳儒儀 | 2 | 21 | 1.5 | 0-1(0%) | 1-3(33.33%) | 0-0(0%) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 6.2 |
| 何家熙 | 3 | 30 | 8.3 | 1-1(100%) | 0-2.3(0%) | 0-0(0%) | 2 | 0 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 4 | 2.33 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.95 |
| 楊竣智 | 1 | 20.6 | 3 | 0-0(0%) | 1-3(33.33%) | 0-1(0%) | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.81 |
| 李嘉溢 | 2 | 30 | -1.5 | 2-6(33.33%) | 0.5-6.5(7.69%) | 1-1.5(66.67%) | 6.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 2.5 | 4 | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | 2.5 | 6.15 |
| 馬顯楠 | 1 | 40 | -1 | 5-9(55.56%) | 3-7(42.86%) | 4-7(57.14%) | 23 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 35 |
| 李嘉偉 | 3 | 29.4 | 20 | 1.7-3.7(45.95%) | 2.3-5.7(40.35%) | 1-1.3(76.92%) | 11.33 | 0.67 | 3.33 | 4 | 2.67 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1 | 17.26 |
| 歐浩森 | 2 | 17.9 | 0 | 1.5-2.5(60%) | 0-1(0%) | 0.5-1(50%) | 3.5 | 3 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 劉啟迪 | 2 | 24.3 | 7 | 2-3(66.67%) | 0-1.5(0%) | 1-2(50%) | 5 | 1.5 | 2 | 3.5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 12.47 |
| 馮家棟 | 2 | 19.9 | 5.5 | 0-3(0%) | 0-0(0%) | 0.5-2(25%) | 0.5 | 1 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.92 |
| 夏煒培 | 2 | 27.4 | 12 | 3-5(60%) | 0-0(0%) | 2.5-4.5(55.56%) | 8.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1 | 1.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.6 |
| 梅匡彥 | 2 | 26.9 | 7 | 2.5-6(41.67%) | 0-4(0%) | 1-1(100%) | 6 | 1 | 6.5 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 10.25 |
| 朱少煜 | 1 | 20 | 16 | 4-6(66.67%) | 0-0(0%) | 0-0(0%) | 8 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11.67 |
| 鄭尚捷 | 3 | 28.2 | 15 | 3.3-11(30%) | 0-0.7(0%) | 2.7-4(67.5%) | 9.33 | 7.33 | 6.33 | 13.67 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 1 | 23.66 |
| 日期 | 時間 | 對手 | 賽果 | 地點 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-08 | 22:00 | 城堡(黑) | 40 : 54 | 彩虹道體育館 |
| 2026-09-16 | 21:00 | OX | 31 : 53 | 彩虹道體育館 |
| 2026-07-28 | 21:00 | CHILLERS | 38 : 56 | 彩虹道體育館 |
| 2026-06-23 | 21:00 | Kidult | 54 : 53 | 彩虹道體育館 |