LOGO
球隊平均數據
| 本季參賽場數 |
2PPM-A(%) |
3PPM-A(%) |
FTPM-A(%) |
PPG |
OPG |
DPG |
RPG |
APG |
SPG |
BPG |
TO |
PPF |
EFF
|
| 4 |
11.5-33.5(34.33%) |
6.8-21.5(31.63%) |
4-8.5(47.06%) |
46.5 |
8.75 |
21 |
29.75 |
14 |
6.5 |
2.25 |
13 |
13 |
0 |
球員平均數據
| Player |
G |
MIN |
+/- |
2PPM-A(%) |
3PPM-A(%) |
FTPM-A(%) |
PPG |
OPG |
DPG |
RPG |
APG |
SPG |
BPG |
TO |
PPF |
EFF
|
| 李偉倫 |
3 |
32.5 |
-3.7 |
1.7-5(34%) |
0.7-2.7(25.93%) |
1.3-2(65%) |
6.67 |
0.33 |
0.33 |
0.67 |
6.33 |
1.33 |
0.33 |
3.67 |
1.67 |
11.82 |
| 余忠豪 |
4 |
14.5 |
-3.3 |
0.3-0.8(37.5%) |
1-4.3(23.26%) |
0-0(0%) |
3.5 |
0 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
0 |
0.25 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2.4 |
| 郭俊豪 |
4 |
33.7 |
-2 |
2.3-6.3(36.51%) |
0-0.5(0%) |
1.8-3.3(54.55%) |
6.25 |
2.5 |
6.75 |
9.25 |
2.5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.25 |
15.15 |
| 呂俊賢 |
2 |
18.5 |
7 |
2-3.5(57.14%) |
1-3(33.33%) |
0.5-1(50%) |
7.5 |
0.5 |
0 |
0.5 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
10.97 |
| 許澤林 |
3 |
27.8 |
1 |
3.7-7.3(50.68%) |
0-1.3(0%) |
0.7-2.3(30.43%) |
8 |
3 |
1.33 |
4.33 |
2 |
1.33 |
0 |
2.33 |
2.33 |
12 |
| 古元浩 |
4 |
13.2 |
-7 |
0.8-4.5(17.78%) |
0-0(0%) |
0-0(0%) |
1.5 |
1.25 |
2.25 |
3.5 |
0.5 |
0.25 |
0.25 |
0.5 |
0.75 |
3.98 |
| 羅貫中 |
4 |
29.9 |
-3.5 |
0.3-1.8(16.67%) |
3.5-7.8(44.87%) |
0-0(0%) |
11 |
0.25 |
5 |
5.25 |
1.75 |
1.5 |
0.25 |
1.25 |
1.5 |
17.13 |
| 桂雋豪 |
2 |
23.3 |
-11.5 |
0.5-3(16.67%) |
0-2(0%) |
1-2.5(40%) |
2 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
3 |
2 |
0.5 |
0 |
2.5 |
0.5 |
2.43 |
| 胡焯玟 |
4 |
7.2 |
-0.5 |
0.3-1(30%) |
0-0(0%) |
0-0(0%) |
0.5 |
0 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
0.25 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1.25 |
0 |
| 黃子倫 |
3 |
15.3 |
0.3 |
1.3-3.3(39.39%) |
0-0(0%) |
0-0(0%) |
2.67 |
1 |
1.67 |
2.67 |
0 |
0.33 |
0 |
2 |
2.33 |
3.47 |
| 曾昭灝 |
4 |
11.7 |
-3.3 |
0.3-2.5(12%) |
0.5-1.5(33.33%) |
0-0(0%) |
2 |
0.25 |
1.5 |
1.75 |
0.5 |
0 |
0.25 |
0.5 |
1 |
2.69 |
| 陸政然 |
3 |
8 |
-3.7 |
0-0(0%) |
0.3-0.7(42.86%) |
0-0(0%) |
0 |
0 |
0.33 |
0.33 |
0.33 |
0 |
0 |
0.33 |
0.33 |
0 |
| 文煒熙 |
1 |
24.9 |
8 |
5-7(71.43%) |
2-6(33.33%) |
0-1(0%) |
16 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
22.41 |