LOGO
球隊平均數據
| 本季參賽場數 |
2PPM-A(%) |
3PPM-A(%) |
FTPM-A(%) |
PPG |
OPG |
DPG |
RPG |
APG |
SPG |
BPG |
TO |
PPF |
EFF
|
| 4 |
11.5-42.3(27.19%) |
4.5-18(25%) |
4.5-7.8(57.69%) |
41 |
8.5 |
27 |
35.5 |
12 |
9 |
1.75 |
10.25 |
7.75 |
0 |
球員平均數據
| Player |
G |
MIN |
+/- |
2PPM-A(%) |
3PPM-A(%) |
FTPM-A(%) |
PPG |
OPG |
DPG |
RPG |
APG |
SPG |
BPG |
TO |
PPF |
EFF
|
| 郭文俊 |
4 |
29.7 |
-8 |
0.3-1.8(16.67%) |
2.3-7.5(30.67%) |
0-0(0%) |
7.25 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
1 |
1.75 |
1.25 |
0 |
1.5 |
1 |
7.71 |
| 劉家康 |
1 |
29.7 |
-3 |
2-8(25%) |
0-0(0%) |
0-0(0%) |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6.17 |
| 李旭圭 |
3 |
20.6 |
-4.7 |
2-5(40%) |
0-0(0%) |
0-0(0%) |
4 |
1.67 |
5 |
6.67 |
0 |
1 |
0.67 |
0.67 |
0.67 |
10.78 |
| 梁百豪 |
2 |
22.1 |
1 |
2.5-7(35.71%) |
0-0(0%) |
0-0.5(0%) |
5 |
0 |
1.5 |
1.5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0.5 |
9.83 |
| 方健隆 |
3 |
24.3 |
-0.3 |
2-4(50%) |
1.3-4.7(27.66%) |
0.7-0.7(100%) |
8.67 |
1.33 |
6.67 |
8 |
1.33 |
1.33 |
1 |
1.67 |
2 |
17.43 |
| 蔡志健 |
3 |
17.4 |
-4.3 |
1-9.7(10.31%) |
0-0.3(0%) |
1-1.3(76.92%) |
3 |
1 |
3.67 |
4.67 |
1.67 |
1.67 |
0.33 |
1 |
1.33 |
4.26 |
| 李嘉俊 |
4 |
17.7 |
-8.3 |
0.5-1.5(33.33%) |
0-1.3(0%) |
0.8-1.5(53.33%) |
1.75 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.75 |
0.75 |
2.76 |
| 陳家俊 |
4 |
18.7 |
-1 |
0-1.3(0%) |
0.5-3.5(14.29%) |
0-0(0%) |
1.5 |
0 |
2.25 |
2.25 |
1.75 |
0.5 |
0 |
1.25 |
0 |
2.74 |
| 區穎璋 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0-0(0%) |
0-0(0%) |
0-0(0%) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| 陳樂鏢 |
1 |
10.3 |
-1 |
1-1(100%) |
0-0(0%) |
0-0(0%) |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2.72 |
| 党文浩 |
1 |
35.4 |
0 |
5-18(27.78%) |
0-0(0%) |
0-0(0%) |
10 |
0 |
13 |
13 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
14.03 |
| 林德志 |
4 |
18.2 |
-8.3 |
1.5-6.5(23.08%) |
0-0.3(0%) |
0.5-2(25%) |
3.5 |
3 |
4.75 |
7.75 |
1.25 |
0.75 |
0 |
1.75 |
0.75 |
8.88 |
| 譚錦洪 |
4 |
17.7 |
-4 |
2-5(40%) |
0.8-1.8(44.44%) |
2-2.5(80%) |
8.25 |
0.5 |
0.75 |
1.25 |
1 |
1.5 |
0 |
1 |
1.25 |
9.77 |
| 陳卓義 |
2 |
11 |
-13 |
0.5-4(12.5%) |
0-0(0%) |
0-0(0%) |
1 |
1.5 |
3.5 |
5 |
0 |
0.5 |
0.5 |
1 |
0.5 |
4.51 |