LOGO
球隊平均數據
| 本季參賽場數 |
2PPM-A(%) |
3PPM-A(%) |
FTPM-A(%) |
PPG |
OPG |
DPG |
RPG |
APG |
SPG |
BPG |
TO |
PPF |
EFF
|
| 3 |
20-44.7(44.74%) |
4.3-17.7(24.29%) |
3.3-7(47.14%) |
56.33 |
12.67 |
20.33 |
33 |
21 |
9.67 |
1.33 |
11 |
9.67 |
0 |
球員平均數據
| Player |
G |
MIN |
+/- |
2PPM-A(%) |
3PPM-A(%) |
FTPM-A(%) |
PPG |
OPG |
DPG |
RPG |
APG |
SPG |
BPG |
TO |
PPF |
EFF
|
| 張樺傑 |
1 |
32.8 |
-2 |
2-5(40%) |
0-1(0%) |
0-0(0%) |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
9.79 |
| 劉啟迪 |
1 |
20.4 |
-5 |
0-1(0%) |
2-2(100%) |
0-0(0%) |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
10.8 |
| 區晉圖 |
2 |
33.6 |
3.5 |
2-4(50%) |
2-8.5(23.53%) |
0-0(0%) |
10 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
4 |
3.5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
13.48 |
| 陳浩然 |
1 |
33.9 |
0 |
5-11(45.45%) |
0-1(0%) |
0-0(0%) |
10 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
10.46 |
| 馬顯楠 |
2 |
23.8 |
-7 |
2-4.5(44.44%) |
1-5(20%) |
0-0(0%) |
7 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3.5 |
1.5 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
12.93 |
| 周澤倫 |
3 |
24.1 |
-0.3 |
4-7(57.14%) |
0-0(0%) |
0.3-0.7(42.86%) |
8.33 |
0.67 |
2 |
2.67 |
1.67 |
0.33 |
0.33 |
1 |
1.33 |
12.62 |
| 楊竣智 |
1 |
11.1 |
7 |
0-0(0%) |
0-4(0%) |
0-0(0%) |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3.6 |
| 鍾城傑 |
3 |
28.3 |
5 |
2.3-5(46%) |
0.3-2.7(11.11%) |
0.7-1(70%) |
6.33 |
2.67 |
7 |
9.67 |
3.33 |
2.33 |
0 |
1 |
2.67 |
18.97 |
| 鄭尚捷 |
2 |
29.5 |
2 |
2-4.5(44.44%) |
0-0(0%) |
3.5-7(50%) |
7.5 |
6.5 |
3 |
9.5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
16.6 |
| 王滿富 |
3 |
28.9 |
0.3 |
4.3-9.3(46.24%) |
0-0.3(0%) |
0-0.3(0%) |
8.67 |
1.67 |
2.67 |
4.33 |
3.33 |
2.33 |
0.33 |
1.33 |
1 |
16.81 |
| 湛嘉威 |
1 |
26.9 |
4 |
4-16(25%) |
0-2(0%) |
0-0(0%) |
8 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
8.67 |
| 李梓豪 |
2 |
28.7 |
-0.5 |
2.5-5.5(45.45%) |
2-3.5(57.14%) |
0-0.5(0%) |
11 |
0 |
2.5 |
2.5 |
4 |
1.5 |
0 |
1.5 |
0 |
17.88 |